TAs and Adjuncts - Office Hours

Spring 2018 Office Hours

Teaching Assistants and Adjuncts

 

Amarii, Daria

TA

 

 

 

W 11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Anderson, James

TA

 

 

 

M W 11-12 pm

Antonielli, Susanna

TA

 

 

 

R 2:20-3:20 pm

Asahara, Shu

TA

 

 

 

11:05-12:05 pm

Augustymiak, Ryan

TA

 

 

 

T 11-1 pm

Banini, Josiane

TA

 

 

 

T 1:30-2:30 pm

Barrena-Albisu, Nagore

TA

 

 

 

F 12:30-2:30 pm at DIF 356 or by appointment

Bates, Daniel

TA

 

 

 

M W F 11:30-12:30 pm

Bridges, Laura

TA

 

 

 

M W 10:00-11:00 am

Castro-Mujika, Ane

TA

 

 

 

F 12:30-2:30 pm at DIF 356 or by appointment.

Contreras, Stephanie

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

M W 1:30-2:30 pm

Dapron, David

TA

 

 

 

M W 11-12 pm or by appt.

Feng, Liying

TA

French

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

M T 10:30-11:30 am

Fenton, Elyssa

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

W 10:30-12:30 pm

Fernandez, Carlos

TA

 

 

 

M 12:20-1:20 pm

Ferreira, Ashley

TA

 

 

 

M T 10-11 am

Finet, Alexis

TA

 

 

 

R, 11-12:00 pm

Flemming, Rachel

TA

 

 

 

M W 2:30-3:30 pm

Forcelini, Jamile

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

T R 1:45-2:45 pm

Fuentes-Keuthan, Justin

TA

 

 

 

T R 3:40-4:30 pm

Garcia Frutis, Perla

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

W 11-12 pm and 2:30-3:30pm

Gibson, Kristin

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

F 12:30-2:30 pm

Gil, Laura

TA

 

 

 

W 12:00-2:00 pm

Hanson, Stacey

TA

 

 

 

T 1:00-3:00 pm

Herman, Eric

TA

 

 

 

R 12:30-2:30 pm

Hernandez Esteban, Ester

TA

 

 

 

T R 11:00-12:00 pm

Huang, Yujia

TA

 

 

 

M T 9:00-10:30 am

Irish, Jennifer

TA

 

 

 

M W 1:00-2:00 pm

Kellett, Jennifer

TA

 

 

 

M 10:00-11:00 am

Kersich, Matthew

TA

 

 

 

R 2-3 pm

King, Tyler

TA

 

 

 

M W 12:15-1:15 pm

Koelig Romero, Maria

TA

 

 

 

W 11:15-1:15 pm

Lencina, Maravillas

TA

 

 

 

M W 1:20-2:20 pm

Low, Merry Beth

TA

French/Italian

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

T 2-3 pm

Mahoney, Megan

TA

 

 

 

F 2:30-4:30 pm

Mazzocchi, Alessandra

TA

 

 

 

R 2:20 - 3:20 pm

Mendoza, Aldo

TA

 

 

 

M W 2:20 to 3:20 pm

Merchan, Angela

TA

 

 

 

W 1:10-2:10 pm

Meyer, Katja

TA

 

 

 

M 12:15-1:15 pm

Mohamed, Sherez

TA

 

 

 

T 1-2 pm

Moore, Katherine

TA

French

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

M W 2-3 pm

Morgan, Marina

TA

 

 

 

T 2-4 pm

Nunez, Linda

TA

 

 

 

R 11:00-1:00pm

O'Neill, Augustus

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

M W 11-12 pm

Osne, Peter

TA

French

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

R 12:10-1:10 pm

Parada, Samuel

TA

 

 

 

T R 11:00-12:00 pm

Parma, Alan

TA

 

 

 

T R 2-3 pm

Rainwater, Mara

TA

French

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

W 3:20-4:20 pm

Robayna, Tiffany

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

F 8-10 am

Romanov, Pylyp

TA

 

 

 

TBD

Romero Mestas, Olga

TA

Spanish

356 DIF

(850) 644-5349

M 10:00 - 12:00 pm

Ruay, Jacqueline

TA

 

 

 

M W 10:30-11:30 am

Skipper, Robert

TA

 

 

 

T R 3:30-4:30 pm

Sullivan, Paige

TA

 

 

 

W 1:30-3:30 pm

Tawfeeq, Wasan

TA

 

 

 

1:00 - 3:00 pm

Tsobgny, Brigitte

TA

 

 

 

M 8-10

Usmanova, Emiliya

TA

Russian

137 DIF

(850) 644-5735

F 2:30-4:30 pm

Wittman, Robert

TA

 

 

 

W 12:30-1:30 pm

Yarbrough, Anna

TA

 

 

 

M 3:30 - 4:30 pm

Legacy Sort
9
Legacy Priority
3